ادامه مطلب...
January
3rd - Cyan Garamonde, Laguna Loire
12th - Cinque
18th - Jane Proudfoot
15th - Garnet Til Alexandros XVII
17th - Ondoria Atkascha III
20th - Louveria Atkascha
24th - Queen
February
7th - Aerith Gainsborough
8th - Setzer Gabbiani, Deuce
13th - Nine
15th - Tietra Heiral
22nd - Cid Highwind
23nd - Neil Fleming
25th - Ward Zabac
26th - Alicia, Reis Duelar
March
Day unknown - Adelbert Steiner, Eiko Carol
1st - Rapha Galthena, Trey
3rd - Rinoa Heartilly
10th - Celes Chere
17th - Zell Dincht
18th - Simon Penn-Lachish
23th - Lavian
April
Day unknown - Beatrix
2th - Gerrith Barrington
5th - Gau
15th - Gray Edwards
May
Day unknown - Baku
3rd - Tifa Lockhart
11th - Mog, Ovelia Atkascha
21st - Messam Elmdore
24th - Bremondt Freitberg
27th - Cid Del Norte Marquez
28th - Isilud Tengille
June
6th - Cletienne Duroi
9th - Marach Galthena, Cater
12th - Strago Magus
16th - Dr. Sid
20th - Construct 8
22nd - Agrias Oaks
28th - Isilud Tengille
30th - Zalbaag Beoulve
July
Day unknown - Vivi Ornitier, Freya Crescent, Zorn and Thorn
5th - Orran Durai
6th - Kiros Seagill
8th - Leo Cristophe
10th - Ace
11th - Ryan Whittaker
16th - Selphie Tilmitt
23rd - Folmarv Tengille
24th - Alma Beoulve
August
Day unknown - Doctor Tot
11th Cloud Strife (given as August 19th in some sources), Bestrald Larg
16th - Sabin Rene Figaro and Edgar Roni Figaro, Valmafra Lenande
17th - Jack
23rd - Squall Leonhart, Wiegraf Folles
26th - Goffard Gaffgarion, Darlavon
29th - Argath Thadalfus
30th - Eight
September
Day unknown - Zidane Tribal, Cid Fabool IX
4th - Milleuda Folles
11th - Ajora Glabados
16th - Druksmald Goltanna
19th - Relm Arrowny, Umaro
23th - Seven
26th - Ludovich Baert
October
Day unknown - Brahne Raza Alexandros XVI
4th - Quistis Trepe, Beowulf Cadmus
7th - Aki Ross
11th - Gustav Margriff
13th - Vincent Valentine
15th - Mustadio Bunansa
18th - Terra Branford
23rd - Banon
24th - Dycedarg Beoulve
25th - Douglas Hein
26th - Gestahl
November
Day unknown - Amarant Coral
10th - Cidolfus Orlandeau
11th - Aliste Rosenheim
13th - Sice
15th - Alphonse Delacroix
17th - Besrudio Bunansa
19th - Kefka Palazzo
20th - Yuffie Kisaragi
23th - Orinus Atkascha
24th - Locke Cole, Irvine Kinneas
25th - Delita Heira
December
6th - Barich Fendsor
7th - King, Zalmour Lucianada
15th - Barret Wallace
22nd - Seifer Almasy
23th - Loffrey Wodring
24th - Meliadoul Tengille
30th - Ladd
31th - Marcel Funebris
- يكشنبه ۸ شهریور ۹۴